Classement Scratch

RANG CLASSE A B BATEAU SKIPPER CLUB PTS_RET PTS_TOT PARTICIP RANGS / REGATE
1 AQUESTE COP GALLET H[0488358G] LVM 11 11 5 0001 0001 nc. 0001 0001
2 CERIANTHE FIGUIERE F[1071783R] SNBT 19 19 5 0004 0005 0004 0002 0004
3 ESCLOP MIDOUX J[1051603V] ASBB 30 30 4 0003 0003 0001 abs 0003
4 NALISY BRETZNER P[1246641K] SNBT 45 45 3 abs 0002 abs 0001 0002
5 STRADIVARIUS CAMINADE J[0172078Y] LVM 49 49 3 0002 0005 0002 abs abs
6 SAJESS BARBOT D[1095165X] ENAC 54 54 3 abs abs 0003 0005 0006
7 BEGUIN CHATAGNER R[0488651M] SNS 58 58 3 0005 0006 abs 0007 abs
8 WELCOME LE BRIS P[0573839Z] YCB 66 66 2 0002 0004 abs abs abs
9 CARIB EN SCYLLA LANDEMAINE C[1122624A] ASBB 68 68 2 abs 0005 abs 0003 abs
10 GROS MINET FERNANDEZ J[1187987M] ASBB 71 71 2 abs abs abs 0006 0005
11 ENGOULEVENT AMANT A[1295923V] SNBT 84 84 1 abs abs abs 0004 abs
12 NICO BALANCA J[1381270Y] CVRL 85 85 1 abs abs 0005 abs abs
13 55ième SOUTH TIXIDRE J[0171351R] LVM 87 87 1 abs abs abs abs 0007
               
ETAPE 01 ASBB 16 septembre 6 classés
    abs = absent à la régate (20 pts) 
ETAPE 02 ASBB 17 septembre 8 classés
    nc = non classé (DNF, DSQ, DNS) 
ETAPE 03 SNBT 01 octobre 5 classés
       
ETAPE 04 LVM 15 octobre 8 classés
       
ETAPE 05 YCB 19 novembre 7 classés

       
               
RANG CLASSE C BATEAU SKIPPER CLUB PTS_RET PTS_TOT PARTICIP RANGS / REGATE
1 APONOGETON JACQUES J[0844350G] ASBB 6 6 5 0001 0001 0002 0001 0001
2 MANON MOLTO A[1012545K] ASBB 10 10 5 0002 0001 0001 0004 0002
3 ALSVINN YVON F[0603205P] ASBB 13 13 5 0003 0003 0003 0002 0002
4 FLO WALTER J[1153314U] ASBB 23 23 5 0005 0006 0006 0003 0003
5 DODO TURLUER M[0448481T] ASBB 31 31 5 0004 0004 0009 0006 0008
6 SHOESTRING MELIS J[1141551R] LVM 36 36 4 abs 0002 0005 0005 0004
7 DOLCE VITA MARTELLUCCI A[0866568A] ASBB 45 45 4 0006 0005 0007 abs 0007
8 CEAL 4 PASQUIER S[1150094Q] ASBB 52 52 4 0007 abs 0008 0008 0009
9 KRISKA CLAIRET G[1188972N] ASBB 62 62 3 0008 0007 abs 0007 abs
10 O2 TRAPPIER M[1337113B] SNBT 69 69 2 abs abs 0004 abs 0005
11 GERFAUT ROSSIERE R[1295854Y] ASBB 79 79 2 abs abs 0010 0009 abs
12 PIJANY 3 DEVY P[0436757F] SNBT 86 86 1 abs abs abs abs 0006
13 KANAY VERDIER J[1335844E] ASBB 93 93 1 abs abs abs abs nc.
13 ANIDOC LIMOUZY D[1118721K] SNBT 93 93 1 abs abs abs abs nc.
               
ETAPE 01 ASBB 16 septembre 8 classés
    abs = absent à la régate (20 pts) 
ETAPE 02 ASBB 17 septembre 8 classés
    nc = non classé (DNF, DSQ, DNS) 
ETAPE 03 SNBT 01 octobre 10 classés
       
ETAPE 04 LVM 15 octobre 9 classés
       
ETAPE 05 YCB 19 novembre 10 classés

       
               
RANG CLASSE D BATEAU SKIPPER CLUB PTS_RET PTS_TOT PARTICIP RANGS / REGATE
1 PITCHI POI LUX C[0348353T] LVM 5 5 5 0001 0001 0001 0001 0001
2 EGOISTE DELCROIX D[0405241B] SNBT 15 15 5 0003 0002 0003 0005 0002
3 SATURNIN ANTICO G[0347192J] ASBB 22 22 5 0006 0004 0002 0004 0006
4 SYLVERIC DAL DEGAN J[0713414Q] ASBB 22 22 5 0004 0006 0005 0002 0005
5 MI CORAZON SESQUE B[1249084E] SNBT 45 45 4 0002 0005 0004 abs 0004
6 CHRISTISA MENEROUX G[0413436N] SNBT 51 51 4 0010 0009 0001 abs 0001
7 LIBERDADE ARMAND F[1186684E] ASBB 51 51 5 0012 0012 0011 0006 0010
8 TRANQUIL'EAU MERCIER R[0544714L] ASBB 62 62 4 0008 0008 abs 0009 0007
9 CORALLIN LAMIC J[0019931M] ASBB 62 62 4 0009 abs 0007 0008 0008
10 MAS JULLIEN PIGANI G[0336452W] SNBT 65 65 4 0007 0010 0008 0010 abs
11 SAMPILLE DI CESARE D[1034520A] ASBB 69 69 4 0005 0003 nc. nc. abs
12 BLUE WITCH TUDESQ J[0934712J] ASBB 71 71 3 0001 0007 abs abs 0003
13 CANAYOU III MOLINO A[1003499M] ASBB 80 80 3 abs 0007 0006 0007 abs
14 MOJITHAU AUBEY P[0534843D] ASBB 102 102 2 abs abs abs 0003 0009
15 ALYCASTRE BOUCHER J[0493416A] AN001 103 103 2 abs abs abs 0008 0005
16 PEPITO GOUT M[0062257B] SNBT 105 105 2 abs abs 0009 abs 0006
17 STELLINA PUTTEVILS C[0541029X] SNBT 112 112 2 abs abs abs 0011 0011
18 RODNEY TONNELIER M[0174027D] SNBT 112 112 2 0011 0011 abs abs abs
19 YOMEL CODINA J[0492068W] SNBT 115 115 2 abs 0013 abs 0012 abs
20 MANUBEAN II CAVALIERE J[1008775H] ASBB 117 117 2 abs abs 0010 nc. abs
21 PICADOR PIQUE F[1009688J] SNBT 131 131 1 abs abs abs 0011 abs
               
ETAPE 01 ASBB 16 septembre 13 classés
    abs = absent à la régate (30 pts) 
ETAPE 02 ASBB 17 septembre 14 classés
    nc = non classé (DNF, DSQ, DNS) 
ETAPE 03 SNBT 01 octobre 12 classés
       
ETAPE 04 LVM 15 octobre 14 classés
       
ETAPE 05 YCB 19 novembre 14 classés
       
               
RANG CLASSES R&L BATEAU SKIPPER CLUB PTS_RET PTS_TOT PARTICIP RANGS / REGATE
1 VENT DE FOLIE VAN HEEK E[0403683D] LVM 22 22 5 0002 0003 0005 0010 0002
2 HYDROGENE VICTOR A[1138172W] YCB 24 24 5 0003 0005 0009 0006 0001
3 ITHAQUE PIEDCOQ P[1161891D] ASBB 28 28 5 0004 0004 0007 0009 0004
4 TAXIFOLIA GUTIERREZ B[1077268E] ASBB 28 28 5 0001 0001 0006 0002 nc.
5 MASSILHAN ALAVER J[1163407H] LVM 38 38 5 0005 0006 0011 0007 0009
6 ESCARTEFIGUES QUERELLE G[0083234C] YCB 50 50 4 nc. 0002 0004 abs 0005
7 HEGOA MARTY R[1094030Q] ASBB 63 63 3 abs abs 0001 0001 0001
8 ILLICO PRESTO THIBAUD E[0531647Z] ASBB 69 69 3 abs abs 0002 0004 0003
9 COMMINGEOIS LEGUAY C[1389052E] ASBB 76 76 4 abs 0008 0013 0012 0013
10 JAVA 2 TRONC J[1331266L] LVM 81 81 3 abs 0007 abs 0008 0006
11 SI MORA C[1313327Z] LVM 84 84 3 abs abs 0003 0003 nc.
12 BENVENGUT DEMOLS O[1274207Z] YCB 91 91 3 abs abs 0008 0005 nc.
13 HEOL TOUROT F[1260462G] LVM 93 93 3 abs abs 0010 nc. 0007
14 MARINA ELKANO OUMELABAT M[1101228N] SNS 100 100 2 0004 0006 abs abs abs
15 PITI A PITI PUECH D[0607747V] LVM 102 102 3 abs abs nc. nc. 0010
16 TINN J ALLEMAND P[1312865T] YCM 110 110 2 abs abs 0012 abs 0008
17 FIVE STAHL L[1174353K] ASBB 112 112 2 abs abs abs 0011 0011
18 LA MOUCHE QUI PETE LE BOT T[1301457K] ASBB 126 126 1 0006 abs abs abs abs
19 ZEPHIR MOREAU F[0487570L] VirReg 131 131 1 abs abs abs 0011 abs
20 ROI BABAR MOREAU DE LIZOREUX D[0703090L] YCM 132 132 1 abs abs abs abs 0012
21 APSARA 2 CHOMEL A[1132908N] SNS 132 132 1 abs abs 0012 abs abs
               
ETAPE 01 ASBB 16 septembre 7 classés
    abs = absent à la régate (30 pts) 
ETAPE 02 ASBB 17 septembre 9 classés
    nc = non classé (DNF, DSQ, DNS) 
ETAPE 03 SNBT 01 octobre 14 classés
       
ETAPE 04 LVM 15 octobre 13 classés
     
ETAPE 05 YCB 19 novembre 13 classés